تبلیغات
✰LOVE*SELENA✰






✰LOVE*SELENA✰

yes selena gomez

  

سلام من✰LOVE*SELENA✰ هستم این وبلاگ رو زدم چون قصدم این بود که درباره ی سلنا گومز مطلب بزارم تازه مطالب دیگری هم میزارم مثل پست اولم که امریکن میوزیک اورد 2011 بود .خوب اگر نظربدین خیلی خوشحالم میکنین حالا من خوشحالتون میکنم.فقط بگم این 16 وبلاگ منه برای همین اون عکس سلنا گومز رو بالا گذاشتم البته اون عکس رو گرفت چون تولدش بود.اون عکس پایین هم برای خداحافظی است.


------------------------------------------------------------

کد بنرم:

<div style="text-align:center;font-size:12px;font-weight:normal;"><object classid="clsid:d27cdb6e-ae6d-11cf-96b8-444553540000" width="160" height="600" id="free-flash-banner"><param name="movie" value="http://free.flashbannernow.com/freebanner_ws.swf?bid=altpllb" /><param name="allowScriptAccess" value="always" /><!--[if !IE]>--><object type="application/x-shockwave-flash" data="http://free.flashbannernow.com/freebanner_ws.swf?bid=altpllb" width="160" height="600"><param name="movie" value="http://free.flashbannernow.com/freebanner_ws.swf?bid=altpllb" /><param name="allowScriptAccess" value="always" /><!--<![endif]--><a href="http://www.flashbannernow.com/">Flash Banner Now - instant web ads</a><!--[if !IE]>--></object><!--<![endif]--></object><br /><a href="http://www.flashbannernow.com" target="_blank">Create flash banner</a> | <a href="http://www.flashbannernow.com/free-banner-code.php?bid=altpllb&imu=ws" target="_blank">Get my banner code</a></div>

 

بای.



[ شنبه 5 آذر 1390 ] [ 03:09 ب.ظ ] [ ✰LOVE*SELENA✰ ] نظرات

everybodys laughin in my mind
rumors spreadin about this other guy
do you do what you did when you did with me
does he love you the way i can
did you forget all the plans that you made with me
cuz baby i didnt that should be me, holdin your hand
that should be me, makin you laugh
that should be me, this is so sad
that should be me, that should be me
that should be me feelin’ your kiss
that should be me, buyin you gifts
this is so wrong, i cant go on
do you believe
that that should be me
that should be me
yeah
said you needed a little time from my mistakes
its funny how you used that time to have me replaced
did you think that i wouldnt see you out at the movies
what cha doin’ to me?
your taking him where we used to go
now if your trying to break my heart?
its workin, cuz you know
that should be me, holdin your hand
that should be me, makin you laugh
that should be me, this is so sad
that should be me, that should be me
that should be me feelin’ your kiss
that should be me, buyin you gifts
this is so wrong, i cant go on
do you believe
that that should be me
i need to know should i fight for love
or disarm its getting harder to shield
this pain is my heart
that should be me, holdin’ your hand
that should be me, makin’ you laugh
that should be me, this is so sad
that should be me, that should be me
that should be me feelin’ your kiss
that should be me, buyin’ you gifts
this is so wrong, i can’t go on
do you believe
that that should be me

[ یکشنبه 27 فروردین 1391 ] [ 07:52 ب.ظ ] [ ✰LOVE*SELENA✰ ] نظرات

How many I told you's and start overs
And shoulders have you cried on before
How many promises be honest girl
How many tears you let hit the floor
How many bags you packed
Just to take 'em back tell me that
How many either or but no more
If you let me inside of your world
There'd be the one less lonely girl Ohh No
Saw so many pretty faces before I saw you you
Now all I see is you
Ohh No
Don't need these other pretty faces
'Cause when you're mine in this world
There's gonna be one less lonely girl
One less lonely girl
One less lonely girl
One less lonely girl
There's gonna be one less lonely girl
I'm gonna put you first
I'll show you what you're worth
If you let me inside your world
There's gonna be one less lonely girl
Christmas wasn't merry, 14th of February not one of them spent with you
How many dinner dates set dinner plates and
He didn't even touch his food
How many torn photographs saw you taping back
Tell me that couldn't see an open door
But no more
If you let me inside of your world
Ohh No
Don't need these other pretty faces
'Cause when you're mine in this world
There's gonna be one less lonely girl
One less lonely girl
One less lonely girl
One less lonely girl
There's gonna be one less lonely girl
I'm gonna put you first
I'll show you what you're worth
If you let me inside of your world
I can fix up your broken heart
I can give you a brand new start
I can make you believe
I just wanna set one girl free to fall,
Free to fall
With me
My hearts locked and nowhere to get the key
I'll take you and leave the world with one less lonely girl
There's gonna be one less lonely girl
One less lonely girl
There's gonna be one less lonely girl
One less lonely girl


[ یکشنبه 27 فروردین 1391 ] [ 07:51 ب.ظ ] [ ✰LOVE*SELENA✰ ] نظرات

See I never thought that I could walk through fire
I never thought that I could take the burn.
I never had the strength to take it higher,
Until I reached the point of no return. And there's just no turning back,
When your hearts under attack,
Gonna give everything I have,
It's my destiny.
I will never say never! (I will fight)
I will fight till forever! (make it right)
Whenever you knock me down,
I will not stay on the ground.
Pick it up,
Pick it up,
Pick it up,
Pick it up up up,
And never say never.
I never thought I could feel this power.
I never thought that I could feel this free.
I'm strong enough to climb the highest tower.
And I'm fast enough to run across the sea.
And there's just no turning back,
When your hearts under attack,
Gonna give everything I have,
Cause this is my destiny.
I will never say never! (I will fight)
I will fight till forever! (make it right)
Whenever you knock me down,
I will not stay on the ground.
Pick it up,
Pick it up,
Pick it up,
Pick it up, up, up,
And never say never.
Here we go!
Guess who?
JSmith and Jb!
I gotcha lil bro.
Jaden:
I can handle him.
Hold up, aight?
I can handle him.
Now he's bigger than me,
Taller than me.
And he's older than me,
And stronger than me.
And his arms a little bit longer than me.
But he ain't on a JB song with me!
I be trying a chill
They be trying to side with the thrill.
No pun intended, was raised by the power of Will.
Like Luke with the force, when push comes to shove.
Like Cobe with the 4th, ice water with blood.
I gotta be the best, and yes
We're the flyest.
Like David and Goliath,
I conquered the giant.
So now I got the world in my hand,
I was born from two stars
So the moon's where I land.
I will never say never! (I will fight)
I will fight till forever! (make it right)
Whenever you knock me down,
I will not stay on the ground.
Pick it up,
Pick it up,
Pick it up,
Pick it up, up, up,
And never say never.
I will never say never! (I will fight)
I will fight till forever! (make it right)
Whenever you knock me down,
I will not stay on the ground.
Pick it up,
Pick it up,
Pick it up,
Pick it up, up, up,
And never say never

[ یکشنبه 27 فروردین 1391 ] [ 07:51 ب.ظ ] [ ✰LOVE*SELENA✰ ] نظرات

Oohh noo, oh noo, ooohh
They say that hate has been sent
So let loose the talk of love
Before they outlaw the kiss
Baby give me one last hug There's a dream
That I've been chasing
Want so badly for it to be reality
(Reality, reality)
And when you hold my hand
Then I understand
That it's meant to be
Cuz baby when you're with me
It's like an angel came by, and took me to heaven
(It's like you took me to heaven girl)
Cuz when I stare in your eyes
It couldnt be better
(I don't want you to go oh no sooo)
So let the music it blast
We gon' do our dance
Praise the doubters on
They don't matter at all
Cuz this lifes to long
And this love's to strong
So baby know for sho'
That I'll never let you go
I got my favorite girl
Not feelin' no pain no fear
(Pain no fear, pain no fear, no pain)
Oh no, don't have a care in the world
Why would I, when you are here
(You are here, you are here)
There's a moment I've been chasin
And I finally caught it out on this floor
(On this floor, in this floor)
Baby, there's no hesitation,
No reservation by taking a chance and more
Ohh noo, because
It's like an angel came by, and took me to heaven
(It's like you took me to heaven girl)
Cuz when I stare in your eyes
It couldnt be better
(I don't want you to go, oh no sooo)
So let the music it blast
We gon' do our dance
Praise the doubters on
They don't matter at all
Cuz this lifes to long
And this love's to strong
So baby know for sho'
That I'll never let you go
It's like an angel came by, and took me to heaven
(It's like you took me to heaven girl)
Cuz when I stare in your eyes
It couldnt be better
(I don't want you to go, oh, no, sooo)
Take my hand, lets just dance
Watch my feet, follow me
Don't be scared, girl I'm here
If you didn't know, this is loooovee
(So let the music it blast)
(We gon' do our dance)
(Praise the doubters on)
(They don't matter at all)
Oh babyyyy
(Cuz this lifes to long)
(And it's much to strong)
(So baby no for sho')
That I'll never let you goooooo
(Ill never let you go)
I'll never let you go, oooooh
I'll never let you go,
(Oohh noo, oh noo, ooohh)
I'll never let you go,
Ohh no, ohh noo, noo
I'll never let you go

[ یکشنبه 27 فروردین 1391 ] [ 07:51 ب.ظ ] [ ✰LOVE*SELENA✰ ] نظرات

My friends say I'm a fool to think
That you're the one for me
I guess I'm just a sucker for love 'Cuz honestly the truth is that
You know I'm never leavin'
'Cuz you're my angel sent from above
Baby you can do no wrong
My money is yours
Give you little more because I love ya, love ya
With me, girl, is where you belong
Just stay right here
I promise my dear I'll put nothin above ya. above ya
Love me, Love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, Fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me, Kiss me
Say that you miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me you (love me)
Love me, Love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, Fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me, Kiss me
Say that you miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me u love me
People try to tell me
But I still refuse to listen
Cuz they don't get to spend time with you
A minute with you is worth more than
A thousand days without your love, oh your love
Baby you can do no wrong
My money is yours
Give you little more because I love ya, love ya
With me, girl, is where you belong
Just stay right here
I promise my dear I'll put nothin above ya. above ya
Love me, Love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, Fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me , kiss me
Say that u miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me you love me.
Love me, Love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, Fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me , kiss me
Say that u miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me you love me.
My heart is blind but I don't care
'Cuz when I'm with you everything has disappeared
And every time I hold you near
I never wanna let you go, oh
Love me, Love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, Fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me , kiss me
Say that u miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me you love me.
Love me, Love me
Say that you love me
Fool me, Fool me
Oh how you do me
Kiss me , kiss me
Say that u miss me
Tell me what I wanna hear
Tell me you love me

[ یکشنبه 27 فروردین 1391 ] [ 07:50 ب.ظ ] [ ✰LOVE*SELENA✰ ] نظرات

I never thought that it be easy Cause we both so distance now
And the walls are closing in on us
And we're wondering how
No one has a solid answer
But just walking in the dark
And you can see the look on my face
It just tells me apart
So we fight (so we fight) through the hurt (through the hurt)
And we cry (and cry and cry and cry)
And we live (and we live) and we learn (and we learn)
And we try and try and try and try
So its up to to you and its up to me
That we meet in our middle way
On our way back down to earth
Down to earth down to earth
On our way back down to earth
(back down to earth - repeat)
Mommy you'll always and somewhere
And daddy I live outta down
So tell me how could I ever be normal somehow
You tell me this is for the best
So tell me why am I in tears
So far away and now I just need you here
So we fight (so we fight) through the hurt (through the hurt)
And we cry (and cry and cry and cry)
And we live (and we live) and we learn (and we learn)
And we try and try and try and try
So its up to to you and its up to me
That we meet in our middle way
On our way back down to earth
Down to earth down to earth
On our way back down to earth
(back down to earth - repeat)
We fell so far away from where we used to be
Now we're standing and were do we go
When there's no road to get to your heart
Let's start over again
So its up to to you and its up to me
That we meet in our middle way
On our way back down to earth
Down to earth down to earth
On our way back down to earth
(back down to earth - repeat)
I never thought that it be easy
Cause we both so distance now
And the walls are closing in on us
And we're wondering how

[ یکشنبه 27 فروردین 1391 ] [ 07:49 ب.ظ ] [ ✰LOVE*SELENA✰ ] نظرات

تعداد کل صفحات : 7 ::     1  2  3  4  5  6  7  



      قالب ساز آنلاین